SFV-Chemnitz SEM Damen & Herren
03.10.18
Stadteinzelmeisterschaften Damen & Herren
Turnier-Klasse: Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.10.2018 09:30:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Philipp Bogedain | Maik Röder | +5 +4 -7 +10 | 3:1 |
2 | -- Freilos -- | Steve Wendler | | |
17 | Steve Wendler | Philipp Bogedain | -5 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
18 | Maik Röder | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Maik Röder | Steve Wendler | -8 +9 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Philipp Bogedain | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Christian Müller | Rolf Schubert | -7 +9 +10 +5 | 3:1 |
4 | -- Freilos -- | David Voll | | |
19 | Rolf Schubert | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | David Voll | Christian Müller | -8 -10 +11 +4 -7 | 2:3 |
35 | Rolf Schubert | David Voll | +9 +9 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Christian Müller | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Kai Haase | Paul Gerber | +1 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Markus Bergauer | | |
21 | Markus Bergauer | Kai Haase | -7 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
22 | Paul Gerber | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | Paul Gerber | Markus Bergauer | -8 +6 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
38 | -- Freilos -- | Kai Haase | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Thomas Müller | Jonas Schwager | +7 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
8 | -- Freilos -- | Pepe Kwahs | | |
23 | Pepe Kwahs | Thomas Müller | -1 -15 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
24 | Jonas Schwager | -- Freilos -- | | |
39 | Jonas Schwager | Pepe Kwahs | -9 +7 -7 +7 -12 | 2:3 |
40 | -- Freilos -- | Thomas Müller | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Alexander Kühn | Nico Wohlgemuth | +6 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | Jens Berger | Thomas Fritsche | -3 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
25 | Thomas Fritsche | Alexander Kühn | +8 -9 +9 -7 -13 | 2:3 |
26 | Nico Wohlgemuth | Jens Berger | +7 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
41 | Nico Wohlgemuth | Thomas Fritsche | -9 -9 +15 -8 | 1:3 |
42 | Jens Berger | Alexander Kühn | -3 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Tino Kermer | Stefan Winter | +1 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
12 | Mike Grünberg | Uldis Lasmanis | +1 +9 -7 -6 -9 | 2:3 |
27 | Uldis Lasmanis | Tino Kermer | -7 +9 -7 +10 -5 | 2:3 |
28 | Stefan Winter | Mike Grünberg | -7 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
43 | Stefan Winter | Uldis Lasmanis | +8 -8 +7 -1 +9 | 3:2 |
44 | Mike Grünberg | Tino Kermer | -7 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Tilo Molle | Peter Lippmann | -7 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
14 | Tilo Molle | Thomas Richter | +8 -8 -8 +2 -7 | 2:3 |
29 | Thomas Richter | Peter Lippmann | +9 -14 -9 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
30 | Kenny Uhlig | Tilo Molle | +2 +9 +12 | 3:0 |
45 | Kenny Uhlig | Thomas Richter | -8 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
46 | Peter Lippmann | Kenny Uhlig | -5 +7 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Franz Arnold | Steve Richter | +6 +9 -11 +8 | 3:1 |
16 | Sven Haase | Rebwar Fadhil | -9 +6 +7 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
31 | Rebwar Fadhil | Franz Arnold | +5 -10 +6 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
32 | Steve Richter | Sven Haase | -11 +7 +7 -7 +12 | 3:2 |
47 | Steve Richter | Rebwar Fadhil | +7 -7 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
48 | Sven Haase | Franz Arnold | -4 -10 -7 | 0:3 |