Bezirksrangliste der Schüler/innen A und C 2018
16.06.18
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 16.06.2018 13:15:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 2 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
48 | Leon Johannsen | Jonah Matthis Grofer | -7 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
54 | Ilja Tappe | Florian Pump | +6 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
60 | Leon Johannsen | Justus Rode | | |
72 | Leon Johannsen | Florian Pump | +9 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
84 | Leon Johannsen | Ilja Tappe | +9 -8 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
90 | Justus Rode | Jonah Matthis Grofer | | |
99 | Florian Pump | Jonah Matthis Grofer | -4 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
111 | Ilja Tappe | Jonah Matthis Grofer | -7 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
114 | Florian Pump | Justus Rode | | |
123 | Ilja Tappe | Justus Rode | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
46 | Florian Sturm | Niklas Baasch | +7 -8 +7 -10 +4 | 3:2 |
49 | Nick Gutzeit | Jonas Kamin | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
52 | Reik Heinrich | Mio Lukas Wagner | | |
55 | Maximilian Alsleben | Niklas Baasch | +7 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
58 | Florian Sturm | Jonas Kamin | +5 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
61 | Nick Gutzeit | Mio Lukas Wagner | | |
67 | Maximilian Alsleben | Jonas Kamin | +6 +6 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
70 | Florian Sturm | Mio Lukas Wagner | | |
73 | Nick Gutzeit | Reik Heinrich | -5 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
79 | Maximilian Alsleben | Mio Lukas Wagner | | |
82 | Florian Sturm | Reik Heinrich | +7 -3 -10 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
88 | Jonas Kamin | Niklas Baasch | +7 +4 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
91 | Maximilian Alsleben | Reik Heinrich | +11 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
94 | Florian Sturm | Nick Gutzeit | +5 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
97 | Mio Lukas Wagner | Niklas Baasch | | |
103 | Maximilian Alsleben | Nick Gutzeit | +5 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
109 | Reik Heinrich | Niklas Baasch | +11 -9 +7 -8 -4 | 2:3 |
112 | Mio Lukas Wagner | Jonas Kamin | | |
115 | Maximilian Alsleben | Florian Sturm | +7 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
118 | Nick Gutzeit | Niklas Baasch | +7 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
121 | Reik Heinrich | Jonas Kamin | +6 -8 +8 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
47 | Simon Tautz | Henri Bertelsen | +6 -7 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
50 | Leon Kamin | Luca Pascal Wagner | +10 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
53 | Bendix Ebel | Ole Jensen | -9 -10 +7 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
56 | David Sommerfeld | Henri Bertelsen | +6 -12 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
59 | Simon Tautz | Luca Pascal Wagner | +7 +7 -8 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
62 | Leon Kamin | Ole Jensen | -10 +7 +3 +10 | 3:1 |
68 | David Sommerfeld | Luca Pascal Wagner | +12 +4 -10 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
71 | Simon Tautz | Ole Jensen | +7 -12 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
74 | Leon Kamin | Bendix Ebel | -11 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
80 | David Sommerfeld | Ole Jensen | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
83 | Simon Tautz | Bendix Ebel | +10 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
89 | Luca Pascal Wagner | Henri Bertelsen | +11 +11 +5 | 3:0 |
92 | David Sommerfeld | Bendix Ebel | +9 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
95 | Simon Tautz | Leon Kamin | -6 +8 +2 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
98 | Ole Jensen | Henri Bertelsen | -3 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
104 | David Sommerfeld | Leon Kamin | -9 +6 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
110 | Bendix Ebel | Henri Bertelsen | -9 +6 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
113 | Ole Jensen | Luca Pascal Wagner | -8 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
116 | David Sommerfeld | Simon Tautz | -6 +4 +10 +6 | 3:1 |
119 | Leon Kamin | Henri Bertelsen | -9 +6 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
122 | Bendix Ebel | Luca Pascal Wagner | +7 -2 -6 +10 -6 | 2:3 |