34. Fehmarn-(Kohl)-TT-Turnier
08.12.18
siehe Ausschreibung
Turnier-Klasse: D-Klasse
Austragungsdatum | 06.12.2018 17:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Gruppenspiele , KO System A und B Runde |
Spielberechtigung | bis 1099 LivePZ |
Geschlecht | männlich und weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 10,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Björn Franz TSV Schlutup | 4 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Norbert Jungk Spvg Heepen | 4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Mathias Blohm TSV Malente | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Jochen Hendriks SV Fehmarn | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4 | |||
5 | (Anonym) (Anonym) SV Fehmarn | 4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Jakob Littke TSV Schlutup | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
2 | Christian Dröse TV Jahn Kiel | 4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Arne Riedel SV Fehmarn | 4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Öz Tunahan TSV Prisdorf | 4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4 | |||
5 | Britta Radtke SVg Pönitz | 4 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Horst-Dieter Rolf SV Fehmarn | 3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Torsten Künze TSV Süsel | 3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2 | |||
3 | Uwe Zimmermann SVg Pönitz | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Gerhard Rustkern TSV Schlutup | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Steffen Lange SVg Pönitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Tadeusz Malinowski Nusser TSV | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Rainer Kubitzki SV Fehmarn | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Steffen Werbelow TSV Schlutup | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Michael Schmidt TSV Süsel | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Wolfgang Lieckfeldt SV Fehmarn | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Joona Maxe SV Fehmarn | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Friedel Hillebrecht SVg Pönitz | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Marco Patzer TSV Süsel | 3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Carola Mohrmann SVg Pönitz | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Ralf Markmann MTV Lübeck | 3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | (Anonym) (Anonym) SV Fehmarn | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |