Ranglistenturniere Damen und Herren (Bezirk Dresden)
30.04.17 - 20.05.17
Turnier-Klasse: RLT 2 - Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 20.05.2017 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Jens Didszuhn | Jörg Hunger | -13 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
2 | Martin Scior | Edwin Anton | -13 +5 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
3 | Eric Laubert | Martin Rakette | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
4 | Andrij Mindergasov | Alexander Blume | -9 +6 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
5 | Felix Lepski | Bastian Beer | -9 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
6 | Jens Didszuhn | Martin Scior | -3 -8 +6 -9 | 1:3 |
7 | Jörg Hunger | Eric Laubert | -4 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
8 | Edwin Anton | Martin Rakette | -9 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
9 | Alexander Blume | Felix Lepski | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
10 | Bastian Beer | Andrij Mindergasov | +13 +11 -6 -2 -5 | 2:3 |
11 | Martin Scior | Jörg Hunger | -5 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
12 | Martin Rakette | Jens Didszuhn | +8 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
13 | Eric Laubert | Edwin Anton | +9 +8 +12 | 3:0 |
14 | Andrij Mindergasov | Felix Lepski | +9 +7 -11 -7 -11 | 2:3 |
15 | Alexander Blume | Bastian Beer | +6 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
16 | Jens Didszuhn | Eric Laubert | -2 +4 +12 +3 | 3:1 |
17 | Jörg Hunger | Andrij Mindergasov | +13 -10 -8 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
18 | Martin Scior | Alexander Blume | -4 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
19 | Felix Lepski | Edwin Anton | -7 -11 +9 +1 +6 | 3:2 |
20 | Bastian Beer | Martin Rakette | -3 +10 +12 +8 | 3:1 |
21 | Edwin Anton | Jörg Hunger | -9 +3 -7 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
22 | Andrij Mindergasov | Martin Scior | +6 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
23 | Alexander Blume | Jens Didszuhn | +10 -6 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
24 | Martin Rakette | Felix Lepski | +7 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
25 | Eric Laubert | Bastian Beer | +9 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
26 | Martin Scior | Martin Rakette | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
27 | Jens Didszuhn | Andrij Mindergasov | -6 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
28 | Jörg Hunger | Alexander Blume | +9 -3 +7 -7 -11 | 2:3 |
29 | Felix Lepski | Eric Laubert | -9 -6 +12 -9 | 1:3 |
30 | Bastian Beer | Edwin Anton | -10 +3 -7 -12 | 1:3 |
31 | Edwin Anton | Jens Didszuhn | -3 -11 +2 -7 | 1:3 |
32 | Andrij Mindergasov | Eric Laubert | +7 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
33 | Alexander Blume | Martin Rakette | -8 +3 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
34 | Jörg Hunger | Felix Lepski | +3 +8 -10 +7 | 3:1 |
35 | Martin Scior | Bastian Beer | +9 -4 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
36 | Jörg Hunger | Martin Rakette | +7 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
37 | Edwin Anton | Andrij Mindergasov | +6 -8 -3 +11 +2 | 3:2 |
38 | Eric Laubert | Alexander Blume | -8 -4 +10 -11 | 1:3 |
39 | Felix Lepski | Martin Scior | -4 +9 +5 -16 +9 | 3:2 |
40 | Bastian Beer | Jens Didszuhn | -12 -9 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
41 | Eric Laubert | Martin Scior | +9 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
42 | Andrij Mindergasov | Martin Rakette | +11 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
43 | Alexander Blume | Edwin Anton | -6 +4 +9 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
44 | Jens Didszuhn | Felix Lepski | +9 +12 +6 | 3:0 |
45 | Jörg Hunger | Bastian Beer | -13 -9 -8 | 0:3 |