Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Schülerinnen/Schüler U 15(Kreis Erzgebirge)
03.09.16
Schülerinnen-Einzel, Schüler-Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 15
Austragungsdatum | 03.09.2016 13:00:00 |
Beschreibung | |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Nils Rister TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 42 |
2 | Joel Gläser TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | -4 |
3 | Joshua Simon SV Großrückerswalde | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -38 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Max Burkhardt TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 37 |
2 | Leon Herrwaldt TTV bg Marienberg | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Temmi Eike SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -39 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Max Knappe TSG Sehma | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 32 |
2 | Cedric Neubert SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Dustin Seltmann TTV RW Scheibenberg | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -34 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Raphael Esche TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 38 |
2 | Pascal Frank TSV 1864 Schlettau | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Liam Friedrich TTC Grünstädtel | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -43 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Nico Schuffenhauer TTC Grünstädtel | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 46 |
2 | Julian Martin TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 27 |
3 | Erik Martin TTV RW Scheibenberg | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -21 |
4 | Elias Haustein SV Großrückerswalde | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -52 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Robin Eulitz TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 36 |
2 | Jonas Käppler SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Paul Butter TTV bg Marienberg | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:7 | -3 | -11 |
4 | Nils Schneider SV 90 Pfaffroda | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -32 |
Gruppe 7
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Tim Hagemann TTV Stollberg | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:1 | 5 | 30 |
2 | Max Weisbach SV Tanne Thalheim | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | -6 |
3 | Jonathan Becher TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:6 | -5 | -24 |